loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Nadlanu.Com - Website Report

nadlanu receives about 14,452 unique visitors and 69,801 (4.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $115.61/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $277,843.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nadlanu.com is ranked number 41,137 in the world and 0.00314% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Belgrade, 00, France and links to network IP address 37.187.141.88.

About - Nadlanu.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$277,843.75
Daily Revenue:
$115.61
Monthly Revenue:
$3,468.30
Yearly Revenue:
$42,197.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,452
Monthly Unique Visitors:
433,560
Daily Pageviews:
69,801 (4.83 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
41,137 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00314% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
717
Average Load Time:
(5992 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 64.7%80.7%109
Bosnia and Herzegovina 5.8%2.6%785
Croatia 4.8%4.0%1533
Canada 2.7%2.6%31602
Other 2.7%3.0%186
Austria 2.0%0.5%16092
United States 1.7%0.6%399812
Slovenia 1.1%0.4%5632
Macedonia 1.0%0.6%1971
Germany 0.7%0.2%244994

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nadlanu.com
99.54%99.90%4.7
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
32,200
Google Indexed Pages:
355,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
29,583
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
334,760
Bing Backlinks:
30,812
Bing Indexed Pages:
339,982

Domain Overview

SEMrush nadlanu.com
Domain:
  nadlanu.com
Rank:
  1775833
Organic Keywords:
  58
Organic Traffic:
  111
Organic Cost:
  $6.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  72
Facebook shares:
  47
Facebook comments:
  10
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  129
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  310
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  95
Vendor reliability:
  95
Privacy:
  95
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Srpski/Zabava

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
37.187.141.88
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Belgrade
00
France
 

Other sites hosted on 37.187.141.88

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Location: /code/navigate.php
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
kesirajme: da
Cache-Control: public,max-age=180
Server: Web Server by AT
V-TTL: 180.000
Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 01:52:49 GMT
X-Varnish: 224686158 224685288
Connection: close
X-Cache: HIT
V-age: 48
HitNo: 3
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=r4hmomkupjcuvk6v6vr94jcnt6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: /naslovna/pocetna.1.html
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Server: Web Server by AT
V-TTL: -1.000
X-Cacheable: NO:Not Cacheable
Content-Length: 0
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 01:52:50 GMT
X-Varnish: 224686160
Connection: close
X-Cache: MISS
V-age: 0
HitNo: 0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
kesirajme: da
Cache-Control: public,max-age=180
Server: Web Server by AT
V-TTL: 180.000
Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 01:53:18 GMT
X-Varnish: 224686164
Connection: close
X-Cache: MISS
V-age: 0
HitNo: 0

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-11-10
Domain Age:
9 years 3 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ascio.com...
Domain Name: nadlanu.com
Registry Domain ID: 252183155_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ascio.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ascio.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-08T04:09:02Z
Creation Date: 2014-11-05T17:59:02Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-10T14:45:10Z
Registrar: Ascio Technologies, Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 106
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.2070159370
Reseller:
Domain Status: OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Shareberry doo
Registrant Organization: Shareberry doo
Registrant Street: Vojvode Stepe 339P
Registrant City: Beograd
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 11000
Registrant Country: RS
Registrant Phone:
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email:
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Shareberry doo
Admin Organization: Shareberry doo
Admin Street: Vojvode Stepe 339P
Admin City: Beograd
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 11000
Admin Country: RS
Admin Phone: +381.648759156
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Loopia d.o.o.
Tech Organization: Loopia d.o.o.
Tech Street: Dusanova 55, PC Dusanov bazar I/102
Tech City: Nis
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 18000
Tech Country: RS
Tech Phone: +381.18526408
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +381.18526408
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.LOOPIA.SE
Name Server: NS2.LOOPIA.SE
DNSSEC:
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-18T01:53:22 UTC <<<

The data in Ascio Technologies' WHOIS database is provided
by Ascio Technologies for information purposes only. By submitting
a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purpose. In addition, you agree not to:
(a) use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing
activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are
not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and
wireless alerts; or
(b) use the data to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that sendqueries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.
(c) sell or redistribute the data except insofar as it has been
incorporated into a value-added product or service that does not permit
the extraction of a substantial portion of the bulk data from the value-added
product or service for use by other parties.
Ascio Technologies reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Ascio Technologies cannot guarantee the accuracy of the data provided.
By accessing and using Ascio Technologies WHOIS service, you agree to these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NADLANU.COM
Registrar: ASCIO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. DANMARK - FILIAL AF ASCIO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. USA
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 106
Whois Server: whois.ascio.com
Referral URL: http://www.ascio.com
Name Server: NS1.LOOPIA.SE
Name Server: NS2.LOOPIA.SE
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 08-nov-2014
Creation Date: 10-nov-2005
Expiration Date: 10-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 01:53:13 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nadlanu.com widget
Last update was 62 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.